7.

Winifred Lue Disney b: 1888 Oct 22 Richland Shawnee Co KS
Nickname: Winnie Lulu
Father :Alfred Adolphus Disney b: 1849 JAN 26 Swan Creek, IL
Mother: Clara Arabelle Zirkle  b: 1854 FEB 25, Terre Haute, Ohio
Died 1965 Jan
Spouse 1: Harry Jacobs McKinley b: 1884 ABT Richland Shawnee KS
Married 1909 May 22 in Topeka, Shawnne Co  KS
Children:

1.

Lawrence Disney McKinley b: 1910 FEB 6 Topeka
Spouse Ruth Marie Rinker  b: 1911 JUL 12 St Louis MO
Married 1932 SEP 19 Glendale, CA 
Children:

1.

Barbara June McKinley b: 1935 JUN 3 Glendale CA
Spouse 2: Harvey Raymond Gardner b: 1894 JUL 4 Aurora, Hamilton Co Nebraska
aka Ray Harvey Gardner
Children:

1.

Raymond Emery Gardner b: 1921 MAY 13 Glendora
2. Bertha Maxine Gardner b: 1922 SEP 22 Burbank

3.

Dean Alfred Gardner b: 1930 AUG 28 Burbank
No further Information found